We have shortlisted 120 successful applicants that will be undergoing our one week training session in this year’s Intafact Hero’s Foundation Kickstart training programme.

A representative of Intafact Hero’s Foundation shall be in touch to furnish you with the details of the training. The training shall commence from 19th to 23rd June, 2017. Intafact will bear the cost of your 1 week lodging and feeding. Should you have any questions kindly contact us via any of our social media platforms.

Congratulations once again and looking forward to seeing you all.

 

S/N Name Sex
1. Elias Eboatu Nnaemeka M
2. Ezennia Jovita Ifeoma F
3. Efobi Nonso M
4. Eloho Sylvester M
5. Anyanwu Chinedu M
6. Aniagboso Obinna Stephen M
7. Andeghi Rebecca Achokpe F
8. Ogiji Emmanuel M
9. Anthony Uchenna M
10. Jane OgechukwuUjam F
11. Albanus Dike M
12. Ogobuchi Theola Nworie M
13. Darlington Okoro M
14. Christian Chidinma Esther F
15. Iwu Chinyere Olivia F
16. Okoye Ogochukwu.E. F
17. Ezeilo Ugochukwu M
18. Uzor Lida Ogechi F
19. Okoye Uzodinma O. M
20. Ubahlkenna Joseph M
21. Akpojivi Afokeoghene F
22. Akpata Ogheneyoma Pius M
23. Ndulue Sandra F
24. Ujumadu Chinemena M
25. Anaekwe Chinwe Edith F
26. Okechukwu George M
27. Ezehlfeoma F
28. Nwambam Michael M
29. Obohor Musa Obohor M
30. Abigail Ufuoma Adajeroh F
31. Agbonlahor Courage O. M
32. Oche Luke O. M
33. Amara Ogwu F
34. Chidime Collins Onuorah M
35. Nnabuike Jacob M
36. Okula Arthur M
37. Nwonu Chidi M
38. Echezona Nwafor M
39. Nnamoko Nkechi M. F
40. James Chizube M
41. Judith Chiemezie Ogbue F
42. Nwatulzuchukwu Stanley M
43. Nwaturuocha Esther C. F
44. Obi Samuel M
45. Anyasi Raymond Udokama M
46. Odoh Chidi Remigus M
 47 Ugochukwu Ejebi Benjude M
 48 Okenwa Chijioke Stephen M
 49 Ononadjeren Whiliki Oscar M
 50 Ibdu Chimeziie M
 51 Ukpesiwvie Ekoh Paul M
 52 Ndulue Chinwe Obianuju F
 53 Echezona Vitalis M
 54 Nkolika Cynthia Nwankwo F
 55 Jedidah  Akubo F
       56 Fabian Jigh Jigh M
       57 Osazuwa Echiejile M
       58 Emeka Fidelis Ifeanyi M
       59 Nwakpudolu Romanus  Chijioke M
       60 Emejakpor Emmanuel M
       61 IYABOR  IKPONWOSA F
       62 Okezie Obumneke Uzodinma M
       63 Ebuka Obiamaukwm M
       64 Michael  Agwunobi M
       65 Umeh Anthonia F
       66 Somtochukwu Olufemi M
       67 Amalla Epoh F
       68 Josiah Chinomso M
       69 Oluchukwu Anthonia F
       70 Martin  Ali M
       71 Ekwueme David M
       72 Gbinikagan Abigali Tejiri F
       73 Fredrick Destiny F
       74 Ezeobi Ositadimma M
    75 Onyechucheya Oluchukwu  Promise F
       76 Chukwunonso Vivian F

 

 77 Odiyibo  Peremobo-Owei M
       78 Obasi Kelechi Daniel M
       79 Anochie Chinenye F
       80 Ofulubi  Ingyefu M
       81 Ogbonna Kingsley Ejike M
       82 Azinge Reuben C. M
       83 Okpala Kosisochukwu M
       84 Iloh Vivian C. F
       85 Okwori Emmanuel Ochayi M
       86 Chinedu  Nweke M
       87 Chima Flora F
       88 Okekelie Ifeoma Judith F
       89 Onwe Loveth F
       90 Iredia Innocent Edohen M
       91 Patience Ruth Ntoi F
       92 Timpre Stephen Daniel M
       93 Chiamaka Rita Anyabolu F
       94 Emmanuel Chukwugozie Maduka M
       95 Otugo Dumebi Emmanuel M
      96 Okolie Best F
       97 Ode Omari M
       98 Onuh Nnena Roseline F
       99 Ofor Charles Tochukwu F
      100 Godwin Godcares M
      101 Usuanlele  Blessing F
      102 Ralu Martins M
      103 Ukwu Chiamaka Lilian F
      104 Mbaeri Lauretta B. F
      105 Vande Matthew Kwagh M
      106 Okafor Precious F
      107 Onyema Samson Obinna M
      108 David Ifeanyi Solomon M
      109 Bertha Onyekachi F
      110 Dandison Chinedu Chukwubunnam M
      111 Christian Nnajiofor Ogbu M
      112 Chukwunonso Longinus Aluchuru M
      113 Ugochukwu Emmanuel Umeoke M
      114 Udochukwu Okpom Aghaeli M
      115 Izuagbe Miriam F
      116 Joseph Ogbonna Azi M
      117 Theresa Oluchi Nwoko F
      118 Evelyn Ewere Onahor F
      119 Damian Ibeliani M
      120 Adaora S Obi F