We have shortlisted 120 successful applicants that will be undergoing our one-week training session in this year’s IB PLC Hero’s Foundation Kickstart training programme.

A representative of IB PLC Hero’s Foundation shall be in touch to furnish shortlisted applicants with the details of the training. The training shall commence from Monday 22nd to Friday, 26th October 2018. International Breweries PLC will bear the cost of your 1-week lodging and feeding. Should you have any questions kindly contact us via any of our social media platforms.

Congratulations once again and looking forward to seeing you all.

S/N NAME SEX
1 Anyaegbunam Chinonso Henry M
2 Otubelu Udoka Rivhes M
3 Anuforo Vertnatius M
4 Grace Ogoun Timipre F
5 Ukawuba Jude Uchechukwu M
6 Adimuchinobi Chukwuma Victor M
7 Emaikwu Helen Onyimowo F
8 Ugwuegbunam Pius Obinna M
9 Ugu Nwamaka Harriet F
10 Mbonu Paul M
11 Henry Ifeanyidike Ugochukwu M
12 Eze Innocent Onyeka M
13 Nweke Jessica Chideimma F
14 Aersaa Ngusha Nicholas M
15 Arusiaba Kingsley Arinzechuk M
16 Ugochi Nmenabu Adline F
17 Okoro Gideon Uchechi M
18 Obele Amaechi Chibuzor M
19 Ugwu Chidi Eminence M
20 Obi Sylvia Chisom F
21 Onyema Malachy Chukwunonso M
22 Mbagwu Victor Uzochukwu M
23 Onah Christian Chikwado M
24 Mbaneme Nzube Obiefuna M
25 Igwe Chimezie Micheal M
26 Agobi Chibueze Silas M
27 Mgbeoji Chimomaebuka M
28 Luchukwu Emmanuel Ikenna M
29 Uwakwe Jedidah Chiemena F
30 Ezugwu Eugene Ogochukwu M
31 Aideloje Stanley Ojeagbase M
32 Amadi Peace Nyekachi F
33 Otue Ernest Ifeatu M
34 Opeyemi Adeoye Joy F
35 Onuya Sunday Ikechukwu M
36 Ezeh Amaka Catherine F
37 Edward Steven Chidi M
38 Nnuta Matthew Chinenye M
39 Ezeonye Sepuru Kenuchi M
40 Orji Nnenna Mary F
41 Okpaleke Emmanuel Chukwunonyelum M
42 Anyanwu Chioma F
43 Hyginus Ifeanyichukwu Nathan M
44 Ebebeinwe Ajiri John M
45 Iyowuna Davies Sokari M
46 Anthony Idorah F
47 Oruma Avwerosuo M
48 Asomugha Uzochukwu Ozobialu M
49 Christain Omeje Ejike M
50 Dinne-Okpara Ezinne Chigozie F
51 Ubaji Chioma Angelica F
52 Onuoha Nelson Udochukwu M
53 Johnson Ify Christian M
54 Ofili Maxwell Maduabulochukwu M
55 Nwafor Onyinyechi Rita F
56 Omega Cynthia Chinweokwu F
57 Maknis Yepshik Willian M
58 Nwogwugwu Daniel Samuel M
59 Emezie Osinachi Blessing F
60 Nwani Chidebere M
61 Ike Eberechukwu Finian M
62 Ugwudi Ugochukwu M
63 Igbogudi Promise Awerosuoghene M
64 Ogbuanya Chikezie M
65 Ojonta Okechukwu Samuel M
66 Akpem Terese Shadracha M
67 Menuga Chiz0Ba Vivian F
68 Olieh Somto Brian M
69 Ijoma Elizabeth Ihuoma F
70 Echibe Chukwuemeka Anthony M
71 Kanu Chiamaka Augustina F
72 Idahosa Faith Eghosa F
73 Ezeakolam Finatan Chukwebuka M
74 Elisha King Chibueze M
75 Oyuwe Enema F
76 Nwobodo Chidera Victor M
77 Essumai Michael Uzor M
78 Blessing Igharo F
79 Umeadi Roseline Chiamaka F
80 Okoroafor Augustine M
81 Akogwu Ocheje M
82 Onjekwu Paul M
83 Akubuo Justice M
84 Efiogbere Elois M
85 Blessing Samuel Chinaza F
86 Ikebunwa Lotanna Fidelis M
87 Kenechukwu Onyeka Innocent M
88 Njelila Nneamaka Serah M
89 Ugochukwu Okoye Augustine M
90 Francis Jane Okwuchi F
91 Ajeinu Susan Enanaa F
92 Soares Oladamola M
93 Samuelthedoro Chris M
94 Blessing Nwaike Chinenye F
95 Onugwu Chinenye Jennifer F
96 Okoyeama Jude Chukwuka M
97 Eze Calista F
98 Anunugwo Emmanuel Nnaemeka M
99 Isiguzo Daniel Onyekachi M
100 Mbaeri Ezekwesiri Stanley M
101 Njasi Ann Oluchi F
102 Chioma Ogoko F
103 Ukadiba Chidiadi Esther F
104 Aniebonam Lawrence Ugochukwu M
105 Dim Charles Chibuike M
106 Miracle Ndukwe Chinemerem M
107 Igwe Charles M
108 Nwaji Emmaunel Nnanna M
109 Ifesinachukwu Adamma Angela F
110 Okoye Chukwunonso Livinus M
111 Ebom Chinonso Victor M
112 Itabana Effiong Blessing F
113 Ewelike Vitalisnewton Chibueze M
114 Okosa Emeka Oliver M
115 Ekhorutomwen Paul Smith M
116 Okeke Nchege Ijeoma F
117 Elekwe-Nwosu Chiamaka Cynthia F
118 Oliver Deegbara Moses M
119  Esther Richard F
120 Enujik Mma Patricia F